Estatísticas Times Maiores Sequência Vitórias, Empates e Derrotas



Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Calarasi

Dinamo Sărulești
Viitorul Ileana
Viitorul Ileana have won their last 18 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Veria
Kavala
Kavala have won their last 18 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece A EPS Arcadias

Achilleas
Panarkadikos AO
Panarkadikos AO have won their last 18 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Covasna

Prima Brăduț
Covasna
Prima Brăduț have won their last 16 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Faroe Islands Premier League

Víkingur
Skála ÍF
Víkingur have won their last 15 jogos.
Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Calarasi

Dinamo Sărulești
Viitorul Ileana
Viitorul Ileana have won their last 18 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Veria
Kavala
Kavala have won their last 18 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece A EPS Arcadias

Achilleas
Panarkadikos AO
Panarkadikos AO have won their last 18 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Covasna

Prima Brăduț
Covasna
Prima Brăduț have won their last 16 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Faroe Islands Premier League

Víkingur
Skála ÍF
Víkingur have won their last 15 jogos.
04/14
19:00
Brazil Brasileiro Série A

Atlético-GO
Flamengo
Atlético-GO have won their last 15 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Norway 4th Division – Indre Østland

Lillehammer
Nybergsund
Lillehammer have won their last 14 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece B EPS Arcadias

Apollon Tirou
Leonidio B
Apollon Tirou have won their last 14 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia PFL Sombor

Budućnost (G)
Kula
Budućnost (G) have won their last 13 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga

Parunovac
Jastrebac
Jastrebac have won their last 12 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Moravička Okružna Liga

Ozremica
Zadrugar (DT)
Zadrugar (DT) have won their last 12 jogos.
04/14
22:00
British Virgin Islands BVIFA National League

Wolues
Panthers
Wolues have won their last 11 jogos.
04/14
22:00
Antigua and Barbuda ABFA Premier League

Grenades
Willikies
Grenades have won their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Pellas

Atromitos Leptokaryas
Niki Kalis
Niki Kalis have won their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Prva Beogradska Liga B

Vranić
Rusanj
Rusanj have won their last 11 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A

Cittadella Vis Modena
Agazzanese
Cittadella Vis Modena have won their last 11 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A

Cittadella Vis Modena
A.S.D. Brescello Piccardo
Cittadella Vis Modena have won their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia PFL Sombor

Kulpin
ČSK
Kulpin have won their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 București

Venus București II
Tracțiunea
Venus București II have won their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Sweden U19 Allsvenskan

Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall U19
Norrköping have won their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Pellas

N.P.S Skydras
Aris Profiti Ilia
N.P.S Skydras have won their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska – Jug

Lasta
Bršljanica
Lasta have won their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Świętokrzyska

Gród Ćmińsk
Naprzód Jędrzejów
Naprzód Jędrzejów have won their last 10 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Liga Elite Coimbra

Nogueirense
Marialvas
Marialvas have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Liga Elite Coimbra

Marialvas
Vigor Mocidade
Marialvas have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Mehedinti

Viitorul Severin
Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare
Viitorul Severin have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Opštinska liga Obrenovac

Borac (U)
Belo Polje
Borac (U) have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Terza Categoria Calabria – Girone A

Life Simeri Crichi
Academy Crotone
Academy Crotone have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska

Fortuna Mostar
Branitelj
Fortuna Mostar have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska

Bjelopoljac
Fortuna Mostar
Fortuna Mostar have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Piraeus

Aias Salamimas
Niki Renti
Aias Salamimas have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
20:00
Chile AFPA, Campeonato Oficial

CD Sokol Croata
CSD Prat
CD Sokol Croata have won their last 9 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Leiria Divisão de Honra LizSport

Sporting de Pombal
Sport Lisboa e Marinha
Sporting de Pombal have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Porto Divisão Honra

Inter Milheirós
Leixões B
Leixões B have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Piemonte Girone A

Fossano
Villafranca
Fossano have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
17:00
Croatia HNL

Istra
Rijeka
Rijeka have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Zapad

Mladost (KD)
Pribić
Mladost (KD) have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1. Kantonalna liga SBK

Lugovi
Šantići
Lugovi have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Istok

Rakovec
Dubrava Vrbovec
Dubrava Vrbovec have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Međuopštinska liga FSRO – Kraljevo

Ribnica
Jedinstvo 2017
Ribnica have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
17:15
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Jicaral
Limón Black Star
Limón Black Star have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Super League, Women

Gpo Kastorias
OFI
OFI have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Spain Liga Futormes Caja Rural

Atco Burganes
Venialbo
Venialbo have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Zaječarska Okružna Liga

Kraljevica
Rudar (P)
Kraljevica have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Portugal A.F. Santarém II Divisão

Entroncamento
Águias Alpiarça
Águias Alpiarça have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Dunav

Sloga Topolovnik
Beli Orao
Beli Orao have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
21:00
Argentina Primera Division, Women

San Luis FC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors have won their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Hungary NB III Nyugat

Iváncsa
Dunaújváros
Iváncsa have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Serie D, Girone C

Dolomiti Bellunesi
Clodiense
Dolomiti Bellunesi have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Beograd – Grupa A

Borac (P)
FK Velika Mostanica
FK Velika Mostanica have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina Regionalna liga RS – Centar

Rudanka
Željezničar (D)
Željezničar (D) have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece B EPS Evrou – Group I

Atromitos Asproneri
Rizia
Rizia have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
15:30
Germany Bundesliga

Leverkusen
Bremen
Leverkusen have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 Arad

Crișul Chișineu Criș II
Flacăra Țipar
Crișul Chișineu Criș II have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Poland Klasa A – Stalowa Wola I

Słowianin Grębów
Kolejarz Knapy
Słowianin Grębów have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Porto Divisão Honra

Aparecida
Lamoso
Aparecida have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Aveiro I Divisão Zona Sul

Avanca
Calvão
Avanca have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
19:00
Brazil Brasileiro Série A

Athletico
Cuiabá
Athletico have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Portugal A.F. Viseu I Divisão

Besteiros
Boassas
Besteiros have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska

Hajduk (VL)
Ponikve
Hajduk (VL) have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Satu Mare

Victoria Carei II
Fröhlich Foieni
Fröhlich Foieni have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Promozione Alto Adige – Landesliga

Brixen
Gitschberg Jochtal
Brixen have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Mozzart Bet Superliga

Crvena zvezda
Železničar
Crvena zvezda have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C

Calcio Malvito
Bisignano
Calcio Malvito have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Covasna

Nemere Ghelinta
Stăruința Zagon
Stăruința Zagon have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska

Grk
Omladinac (L)
Omladinac (L) have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
21:10
Colombia Primera A, Apertura

Ind. Medellín
Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Piraeus

APSE Amfiali
Iraklis Nikaias
APSE Amfiali have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Chile Segunda División

Real San Joaquin
Melipilla
Melipilla have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Imathias – Group A

Kapsochora
Atromitos Diavatou
Kapsochora have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece B EPS Korinthias

Korinthos 2006
Iraklis (L)
Korinthos 2006 have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Eccellenza Abruzzo

Giulianova
Ovidiana Sulmona
Giulianova have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
San Marino Campionato Sammarinese

Virtus
San Giovanni
Virtus have won their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Evoias

Karystos
Aidipsos
Aidipsos have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Vinkovci

Croatia (NJ)
Sloga (NM)
Sloga (NM) have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Serie D, Girone D

Sammaurese
Carpi
Carpi have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Kikinda-Žitište

Vojvodina (B)
Roham
Vojvodina (B) have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Lisboa II Divisão

Mem Martins
1º Dezembro B
1º Dezembro B have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Poland Liga Okręgowa – Siedlce

Wektra Zbuczyn
Fenix Siennica
Wektra Zbuczyn have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Poland IV. Liga – Swiętokrzyska

Łysica
Stal Kunów
Łysica have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Zadarska

Galovac
Pakoštane
Pakoštane have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Terza Categoria Calabria – Girone A

Strongoli
Polisportiva Valle Del Crocchio
Strongoli have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
12:30
Greece A EPS Kerkyras

Kerkyra
Anagennisi Perivoliou
Anagennisi Perivoliou have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina Kantonalna Liga ZDK

NK Čelični Grad Zenica
FK Liješeva Visoko
FK Liješeva Visoko have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
16:30
Poland V. Liga – Małopolska, Wschód

Wieczysta II
Radziszowianka
Wieczysta II have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Hungary Pest Megye I. osztály

GSK
Bugyi-OBO
GSK have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
12:30
Greece A EPS Kerkyras

Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou
Olympos Kerkyras
Olympos Kerkyras have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

AE Lefkimis
Ethnikos Keramidiou
Ethnikos Keramidiou have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Romania Liga 5 București

Sportul D&A II
Alexandru Văidean II
Sportul D&A II have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Poland V. Liga – Małopolska, Wschód

Pcimianka Pcim
Błękitni Modlnica
Pcimianka Pcim have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
France Championnat National U19

Lille
Stade de Reims
Lille have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Porto I Divisão – Série 2

Vandoma
Os Lusitanos
Vandoma have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 1. ŽNL Varaždinska

Zadrugar
Mladost Varaždin
Zadrugar have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Srem

Borac (M)
Napredak (V)
Borac (M) have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Makedonias Group 1

Agiou Athanasiou
Neapolis
Neapolis have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Portugal A.F. Bragança Divisão de Honra

Vinhais
Bragança
Bragança have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Druga Liga Kragujevca

Sloga 1934
Seljak
Seljak have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Druga Rasinska Okružna Liga

Kamenorezac
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Campania Girone B

Costa d’Amalfi
Buccino Volcei
Buccino Volcei have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Porto Divisão Honra

Lavrense
Perosinho
Lavrense have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
19:30
Algeria Algerian Cup

WA Tlemcen
MC Alger
MC Alger have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina Područna liga RS – Doboj

BSK Bušletić
Borac Osinja
Borac Osinja have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
12:50
Croatia 1. NL

BSK
Šibenik
Šibenik have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Piraeus

AO Chalkidon
Karavas
Karavas have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Świętokrzyska

Kamienna Brody
ŁKS Łagów
ŁKS Łagów have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Beli Manastir

Bratstvo (J)
Hajduk Popovac
Bratstvo (J) have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska – Jug

Croatia (K)
Dapci
Dapci have won their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Sisak

Zeleni Brijeg
Češko Selo
Češko Selo have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Ilias

Pyrgou 2023
Olympiakos Zacharos
Olympiakos Zacharos have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia MŽNL Osijek-Vinkovci

Višnjevac
Otok
Otok have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Calabria

Sambiase Lamezia
Paolana 1922
Paolana 1922 have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska

Fruškogorac
Sinđelić
Sinđelić have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Prima Categoria Sardegna – Girone A

Frassinetti Elmas Villasor
Cannonau Jerzu Picchi
Cannonau Jerzu Picchi have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Spain Tercera Federación, Group 9

CD Torreperogil
Almería B
Almería B have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Greece A EPS Larissa

Anthoupolis
Panagrotikos Nikaias
Anthoupolis have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Setubal II Divisão

Sesimbra
Seixal 1925
Sesimbra have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A1 EPS Ilias

Xenofon
Iliakos (L)
Xenofon have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Liga Elite Coimbra

Vigor Mocidade
UD Tocha
Vigor Mocidade have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Liga Elite Coimbra

Marialvas
Vigor Mocidade
Vigor Mocidade have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Sicilia Girone A

Nissa
Supergiovane Castelbuono
Nissa have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
16:15
Mali Premier Division

Djoliba
ATS De Koro
Djoliba have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
France Championnat National U19

Valenciennes
Amiens
Valenciennes have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 3. NL – Centar

Gaj Mače
Ponikve
Ponikve have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Donji Miholjac

Podravac (PM)
Bočkinci
Bočkinci have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
France Championnat National U19

Chateauroux
Stade Rennais
Stade Rennais have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bulgaria Peta liga – BOG Pazardzhik

Shipka
Lesichovo
Lesichovo have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Eccellenza Sicilia Girone A

Accademia Trapani
Unitas Sciacca
Unitas Sciacca have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Beograd – Grupa B

Lepušnica
Lug 2024
Lepušnica have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
19:00
France Division 1, Feminines

Saint-Étienne
Lyon
Lyon have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 5 Calarasi

Viitorul Dragoș Vodă
Phoenix Ulmu
Phoenix Ulmu have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina Područna liga RS – Modriča-Šamac

Kladari Gornji
Višnjik Modriča
Višnjik Modriča have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 6 Arad

Socodor II
Viitorul Sintea Mică
Socodor II have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Promozione Molise

Boys Vairano
Lokomotiv Riccia
Boys Vairano have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 5 Sălaj

Măgura Cehei
Stejarul Sîg
Stejarul Sîg have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
19:00
Brazil Cearense, Serie B

Itapipoca
Tirol/CEFAT
Itapipoca have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece B EPS Lesvou – North

Pallesviakos
Odysseas Elytis
Odysseas Elytis have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
23:00
Suriname SVB Eerste Divisie

SV Transvaal
Inter Moengotapoe
SV Transvaal have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
San Marino Campionato Sammarinese

Virtus
San Giovanni
San Giovanni have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Portugal A.F. Santarém II Divisão

Entroncamento
Águias Alpiarça
Entroncamento have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 Arad

Cetate Dezna
Crișul Alb Buteni
Crișul Alb Buteni have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Portugal A.F. Viseu I Divisão

Carregal Sal
Carvalhais
Carvalhais have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Braničevska Okružna Liga

Integral
FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do
FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
France Grand Est National 3

Sainte-Anne
Troyes 2
Troyes 2 have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska

Slavonija (B)
Posavac
Posavac have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:15
Croatia 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska

Graničar Bučje
BSK
Graničar Bučje have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1. Kantonalna liga SBK

Kaćuni
NK Busovača
Kaćuni have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka

Prekodravac
Mičetinac
Prekodravac have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 Alba

Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș
Șoimii Vințu de Jos
Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia PFL Pančevo

Spartak 1911
Crvena Zvezda (P)
Crvena Zvezda (P) have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Promozione Molise

Montenero
Baranello
Baranello have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Seconda Categoria Calabria Girone B

San Michele Donnici
Nuova Grisolia Calcio
Nuova Grisolia Calcio have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 3. ŽNL Križevci

Hrvatski Bojovnik
Ratar
Ratar have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Vojvođanska Liga “Istok”

Vojvodina 1928
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Vojvodina 1928 have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Prima Categoria Sardegna – Girone A

Palau
Campanedda
Campanedda have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Eccellenza Puglia Girone A

Ugento
Novoli
Ugento have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Veotia – Group 1

PAVLOY
Amvrysseas Distomou
Amvrysseas Distomou have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C

AEK Crotone
Città di Aprigliano
Città di Aprigliano have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Campania Girone B

Castel San Giorgio
Solofra
Castel San Giorgio have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
20:00
Morocco Botola Pro

SCCM
Raja CA
Raja CA have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
19:30
Argentina Liga Regional Colon – Quinta, Zone A

Quilmes
Parque Guerrero
Quilmes have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
23:00
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional

Belgrano
Racing
Racing have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Marko
Varda
Marko have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Osijek

Slavonija (I)
Elektra
Elektra have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Slovenia 3. SNL vzhod

Fama Vipava
Roltek Dob
Roltek Dob have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 Alba

Băgău
Șoimii Ciumbrud
Băgău have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Castelo Branco I Divisão

Cabeçudo
Atalaia do Campo
Cabeçudo have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Switzerland 2. Liga IFV

Aegeri
Hergiswil
Hergiswil have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Ilias

Pyrgou 2023
Olympiakos Zacharos
Pyrgou 2023 have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Vinkovci

Borac (R)
Frankopan RA
Frankopan RA have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Setubal I Divisão

Banheirense
Montijo
Montijo have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
20:00
Aruba Division di Honor

United
Rooi Afo
United have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Mexico U23 Liga MX, Apertura

Universidad Nacional U23
Club Leon U23
Universidad Nacional U23 have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka

Sabarija
Udarnik
Sabarija have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Promozione Veneto Girone C

Limena
Saonara Villatora
Saonara Villatora have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Slovakia 3. Liga, East

Kalinovo
Fiľakovo
Fiľakovo have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein

E. Hohkeppel
VfL Vichttal
E. Hohkeppel have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Athens

Neas Ionias
Ape Agia Eleousa
Neas Ionias have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Astir Varis
A.Ε.R.Α
Astir Varis have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Serie D, Girone B

Desenzano
Casatese
Desenzano have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka

Omladinac (H)
Graničar (NV)
Omladinac (H) have won their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Valpovo

Hajdin
Dubrava Ivanovci
Dubrava Ivanovci have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
15:15
Croatia 1. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska

Buk
Graničar Zagrađe
Buk have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 Bihor

Nojorid
CSC Hidișelul de Sus
CSC Hidișelul de Sus have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Slovenia PrvaLiga

Bravo
Maribor
Maribor have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
20:00
Honduras Liga Betcris de Honduras, Clausura

Olancho FC
Olimpia
Olimpia have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Serie D, Girone A

Ligorna
Sanremese
Ligorna have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece A EPS Messinias

Pamisos Messinis
Kyparissia
Kyparissia have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska

Rikard Benčić
Snježnik
Rikard Benčić have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Seconda Categoria Calabria Girone B

New F.G. Sporting Crotone
Sersalese
Sersalese have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Porto Divisão Honra

Inter Milheirós
Leixões B
Inter Milheirós have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A1 EPS Hrakleiou

PAOK (K)
AE Katsampa
PAOK (K) have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo

Vojvodina (C)
Kolonija
Kolonija have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Cyprus 2. Division

Digenis
P.O. Xylotymbou
Digenis have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Karlovac

Dobra (N)
Cetingrad
Dobra (N) have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
21:00
Brazil Amazonense

Manaus
Amazonas
Manaus have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

AO Chaniotis
Apollon Paralimniou
AO Chaniotis have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska

Zvijerci
Mlinar
Zvijerci have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Eccellenza Marche

Chiesanuova
Osimana
Chiesanuova have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina 2. Liga FBIH – Centar

Krivaja
Žepče
Krivaja have won their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 5 Mureș

Pescarii
Farel Roteni
Farel Roteni have won their last 4 jogos.
Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Donji Miholjac

Kapelna
Viktorija (L)
Kapelna have lost their last 32 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga

13.April
Dedina
13.April have lost their last 29 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Piraeus

APSE Amfiali
Iraklis Nikaias
Iraklis Nikaias have lost their last 25 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina Područna liga RS – Doboj

Pridjel Donji
Sloboda GS Grabovica
Pridjel Donji have lost their last 23 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Eordaikos
Magnisiakos
Magnisiakos have lost their last 22 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Liga Elite Coimbra

Arganil
AA Coimbra SF
Arganil have lost their last 22 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Liga Elite Coimbra

Tourizense
Arganil
Arganil have lost their last 22 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece A EPS Arcadias

Orchomenos
Iraklis
Orchomenos have lost their last 22 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Keravnos Aggelochori
Posidonas Michanionas
Keravnos Aggelochori have lost their last 21 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Santarém I Divisão

ADRC Vasco Gama
Amiense
ADRC Vasco Gama have lost their last 20 jogos.
04/14
21:00
El Salvador Segunda Division

CSD Vendaval
CD Racing Junior De Armenia
CSD Vendaval have lost their last 20 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo

Borac (P)
Pobeda
Pobeda have lost their last 20 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Poland IV. Liga – Podlaska

Śniadowo
Cresovia (S)
Cresovia (S) have lost their last 17 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Veotia – Group 1

Dilesiou
Hraklis Asopias
Hraklis Asopias have lost their last 17 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina 2. Liga FBIH – Sjever

Omladinac 68
Prokosovići
Prokosovići have lost their last 16 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Albania Kategoria e Tretë

Himara
Skrapari
Skrapari have lost their last 16 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Borska Okružna Liga

Polet (J)
Miloševo
Polet (J) have lost their last 15 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 Timiș

Meget Remetea Mare
Olimpia Darova
Meget Remetea Mare have lost their last 15 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Asteras Petriti
PO Fikis
PO Fikis have lost their last 15 jogos.
04/14
17:30
Portugal A.F. Aveiro II Divisão Zona Norte

Santiais
Fajões
Santiais have lost their last 15 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Moravička Okružna Liga

Ozremica
Zadrugar (DT)
Ozremica have lost their last 15 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska

Tomislav Berek
Hajduk (H)
Tomislav Berek have lost their last 14 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Veotia – Group 1

Pangeorgikos
AEO Orxomenos
AEO Orxomenos have lost their last 13 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Scotland Premier League, Women

Motherwell LFC
Dundee Utd WFC
Dundee Utd WFC have lost their last 12 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece B EPS Arcadias

Nestani
Nikitaras Dolianon
Nikitaras Dolianon have lost their last 12 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina Područna liga – Banja Luka

Zmijanje
Gomionica Bronzani Majdan
Zmijanje have lost their last 12 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska

Rikard Benčić
Snježnik
Snježnik have lost their last 12 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Kerkyras – Group A Playoff

Vasilatika
Hraklhs Agion Deka
Vasilatika have lost their last 12 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Świętokrzyska

Kamienna Brody
ŁKS Łagów
Kamienna Brody have lost their last 12 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SI

Kubrat 2016
Septemvri
Kubrat 2016 have lost their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 5 Arad

Recolta Apateu
Unirea Gurahonț
Recolta Apateu have lost their last 11 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Spain 1ª División Provincial de Aficionados, Primera – Zamora

Bovedana B
Inter Los Valles
Bovedana B have lost their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Spain Liga Futormes Caja Rural

Arcos de la Polvorosa
Castrogonzalo
Castrogonzalo have lost their last 11 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Calabria

Gioiosa Jonica
Stilo Monasterace
Stilo Monasterace have lost their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Dunav

Stig
Napredak (N)
Stig have lost their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1. Kantonalna liga SBK

Sloga
Fojnica
Sloga have lost their last 11 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bulgaria Peta liga – BOG Pazardzhik

Spartak Kalugerovo II
Zenit
Spartak Kalugerovo II have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
18:00
Albania Kategoria e Tretë

Prestige
FC Kinostudio
FC Kinostudio have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Ghana CRFA Division Two – Zone 2

Cheetah
Top Talent
Top Talent have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Vojvođanska Liga “Istok”

ŽAK
Proleter (BK)
ŽAK have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Stalowa Wola

San Kłyżów
Tanew Wólka Tanewska
San Kłyżów have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A

Castelfranco
Bagnolese
Bagnolese have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Piraeus

AE Ikarou Kallitheas
Filathloi Peiraia
Filathloi Peiraia have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Trentino – Alto Adige – Oberliga

St. Pauls
Lana
Lana have lost their last 10 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Međuopštinska Liga Aranđelovac-Topola

Mladost (J)
Šamot
Šamot have lost their last 9 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 5 Calarasi

Viitorul Valea Argovei
Viitorul Odobescu
Viitorul Valea Argovei have lost their last 9 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Sălaj

AS Cosniciu
Unirea Mirșid
Unirea Mirșid have lost their last 9 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Setubal I Divisão

GD Lagameças
Botafogo Cabanas
Botafogo Cabanas have lost their last 9 jogos.
04/14
15:15
Croatia 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska

Graničar Bučje
BSK
BSK have lost their last 9 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina 2. Liga FBIH – Sjever

Sloga (T)
Priluk 1964
Sloga (T) have lost their last 9 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Portugal A.F. Viseu I Divisão

Nandufe
Vila Chã de Sá
Nandufe have lost their last 9 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Ukraine U19

Lnz Cherkasy U19
Veres Rivne
Lnz Cherkasy U19 have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Italy Eccellenza Puglia Girone A

SSD San Pietro Vernotico
A. Toma Maglie
SSD San Pietro Vernotico have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Turkey TFF 1. Lig

Kocaelispor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo

Borac (P)
Pobeda
Borac (P) have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:15
Switzerland 2. Liga FTC

Sementina
Ravecchia
Ravecchia have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 3. ŽNL Đakovo

Mladost (I)
Naprijed (M)
Mladost (I) have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska

Mladost (Č)
Šokadija (Sr)
Mladost (Č) have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 4 Bistrita-Nasaud

Voința Matei
Vointa
Vointa have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska

Vatrogasac (G)
ASK
ASK have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia MFL Sombor – 1. razred

Mladost (K)
Polet (S)
Mladost (K) have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Cordovado
Polisportiva Tamai
Cordovado have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Novska

Sava
Strug
Sava have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Kosovo Viva Fresh Liga e Parë

Kika
Flamurtari
Kika have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Prima Categoria Sardegna – Girone A

Samugheo
Fer Massenti S. Giovanni
Fer Massenti S. Giovanni have lost their last 8 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Germany Oberliga Westfalen

09 Dortmund
Rhynern
Rhynern have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Spain Tercera Federación, Group 12

C.D. Unión Puerto
UD Teror
C.D. Unión Puerto have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Zona Zapadno-Moravska

Budućnost (A)
Sloga (BB)
Budućnost (A) have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Algeria Ligue 2

SKAF
JS Ghir Abadla
JS Ghir Abadla have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece B EPS Korinthias

Asteras
Proodos Agiou
Proodos Agiou have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 6 Arad

Speranța Chier
Șoimii Archiș
Speranța Chier have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Marche

Maceratese
Jesina
Jesina have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Spain Preferente Galicia – Grupo Norte

Allaríz
Celtiga CF
Allaríz have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Kikinda-Žitište

1. Oktobar
Terekveš
1. Oktobar have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
15:15
Croatia MŽNL SB-PŽ

NK Slobodnica
Jakšić
NK Slobodnica have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Stalowa Wola

San Kłyżów
Tanew Wólka Tanewska
Tanew Wólka Tanewska have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Pierias

Peristashs
Aiginiakos
Peristashs have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Promozione Emilia-Romagna Girone D

Bellariva
Cervia
Cervia have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Rethymnou

Poseidon Geraniou
Floga Roustikon
Floga Roustikon have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
France Championnat National U19

AS Montferrand U19
Paris FC
AS Montferrand U19 have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
12:30
Switzerland Erste Liga Classic

Courtetelle
Muri
Muri have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
15:30
Peru Liga Femenina

AD Cantolao
Sporting Cristal
AD Cantolao have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Veotia – Group 1

Pangeorgikos
AEO Orxomenos
Pangeorgikos have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Šumadijska Okružna Liga

Grizzly Saranovo
FK Vinča
Grizzly Saranovo have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Germany Landesliga Mittelrhein

BW Friesdorf
SSV Homburg-Numbrech
BW Friesdorf have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
21:00
Argentina Primera Division, Women

Gimnasia
Rosario Central
Rosario Central have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Eccellenza Abruzzo

Virtus Cupello
Fossacesia
Fossacesia have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C

San Mauro Marchesato
Cutro
San Mauro Marchesato have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina Kantonalna liga USK

Kamenica
Željezničar Bosanska Krupa
Željezničar Bosanska Krupa have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone B

Bentivoglio
Pietracuta
Bentivoglio have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Promozione Sardegna Girone A

Abbasanta
Posada
Posada have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Serie D, Girone C

Mori S. Stefano
Cjarlins Muzane
Mori S. Stefano have lost their last 7 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Greece C EPS Thessalias

Eleftheriakos
Mikrothives
Eleftheriakos have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka

Čvrstec
Sokol
Čvrstec have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Poland IV. Liga – Swiętokrzyska

Spartakus Daleszyce
Hetman Włoszczowa
Hetman Włoszczowa have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia PFL Pančevo

Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo
Budućnost (A)
Budućnost (A) have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Lombardia Girone B

Castelleone
San Pellegrino
San Pellegrino have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska

MV Croatia
Tomica
MV Croatia have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 5 Sălaj

Benfyka Ileanda
Cetate Almașu
Cetate Almașu have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. Zagrebačka NL

Hrašće
Omladinac (OS)
Omladinac (OS) have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga

Graničar (T)
Croatia (BV)
Croatia (BV) have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Spain Liga Futormes Caja Rural

Arcos de la Polvorosa
Castrogonzalo
Arcos de la Polvorosa have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:30
DR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1

Blessing FC
Groupe Bazano
Groupe Bazano have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Spain Tercera Federación, Group 1

Arosa SC
Pontevedra CF B
Pontevedra CF B have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Estonia III Liiga – Lõuna piirkond

FC Maardu Aliens
Järva-Jaani
Järva-Jaani have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Athens – Group 1

Argiroupolis
Attalos Neas Filadelfias
Attalos Neas Filadelfias have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Lisboa I Divisão

Oeiras
Desportivo Moscavide
Oeiras have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Braga Pro-nacional

Merelinense
Amares
Amares have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Serie D, Girone A

Asd Alba Calcio
Chieri
Asd Alba Calcio have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen

SSV Vorsfelde
FSV Schoningen 2011
FSV Schoningen 2011 have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska

Grbci (R)
Vrbovsko
Vrbovsko have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Prva Beogradska Liga A

BUSK
Poštar 1930
Poštar 1930 have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Germany Oberliga Westfalen

Wattenscheid
Schermbeck
Schermbeck have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Druga Novosadska Liga

Obilić (V)
Železničar (NS)
Obilić (V) have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Srpska Liga Beograd

Zvezdara
Rad
Rad have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Spain Tercera Federación, Group 7

Parla
Pozuelo
Pozuelo have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Liguria

Forza Coraggio
Albaro
Forza Coraggio have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Germany Westfalenliga – Staffel 2

Erndtebrück
Schüren
Schüren have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Athens – Group 1

Attikos
Ierapolis Aigaleo
Ierapolis Aigaleo have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Istok

Mladost (O)
Croatia (NK)
Mladost (O) have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Piraeus

Aias Salamimas
Niki Renti
Niki Renti have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Zona “Centar”

Naša Krila 1936
Bukovik
Bukovik have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 4 Satu Mare

Cetate 800 Ardud
Sporting Culciu
Sporting Culciu have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Mozzart Bet Superliga

Napredak
Radnik
Radnik have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska

Draganec
Omladinac (Ć)
Omladinac (Ć) have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:15
Croatia MŽNL SB-PŽ

Zadrugar
Mladost Sibinj
Mladost Sibinj have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Romania Liga 5 Cluj

Inter Dezmir
Juniorul Cluj Napoca
Inter Dezmir have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Prva Liga Kragujevca

Divostin
Kolonija 1929
Kolonija 1929 have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 5 Mureș

Viitorul Delenii
Bekecs Măgherani
Bekecs Măgherani have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Luxembourg Promotion d’Honneur

Walferdange
Blo-W. Medernach
Blo-W. Medernach have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka

Drava (PS)
Bilogora
Bilogora have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka

Drava (SP)
Bilogora
Bilogora have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Belgium Tweede Afdeling VV B

Londerzeel
KSK Tongeren
Londerzeel have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
19:00
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A2, Women

Bahia
Minas Icesp DF
Bahia have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Serbia Braničevska Okružna Liga

Polet (SD)
Trgovački Petrovac
Trgovački Petrovac have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C

Garibaldina
Città di Cirò Marina
Garibaldina have lost their last 6 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Spain Tercera Federación, Group 7

Rayo B
AD Alcorcón B
Rayo B have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Valpovo

Hajdin
Dubrava Ivanovci
Hajdin have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Ilias

Oleneiakos
Agios Georgios (P)
Agios Georgios (P) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Faroe Islands 1. deild

FC Suduroy
FC Hoyvi­k
FC Hoyvi­k have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Viseu Divisão de Honra

CDR Moimenta da Beira
Lamego
Lamego have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Istok

Mladost (O)
Croatia (NK)
Croatia (NK) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Madeira 1° Divisão Regional

Porto da Cruz
Santana
Santana have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:15
Croatia 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska

Slavonija (P)
Sloga Trenkovo
Slavonija (P) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Varaždinska

Poljoprivrednik
Sloboda (V)
Poljoprivrednik have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
16:10
Scotland Premier League, Women

Partick Thistle LFC
Celtic LFC
Partick Thistle LFC have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina 2. Liga FBIH – Centar

Kolina
Ilijaš
Ilijaš have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
18:00
Honduras Liga Betcris de Honduras, Clausura

Sociedad
Marathon
Sociedad have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Aveiro I Divisão Zona Sul

SC Vista Alegre
Santo André
Santo André have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Spain Tercera Federación, Group 11

Binisalem
Manacor
Binisalem have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Italy Eccellenza Campania Girone B

Faiano
Audax Cervinara
Faiano have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Porto Divisão Honra

C.A. Rio Tinto
Milheirós
Milheirós have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece A1 EPS Messinias

Paralia
Kalou Nerou
Kalou Nerou have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Aveiro Campeonato Sabseg Zona Norte

Oliveira Bairro
Mansores
Mansores have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Italy Terza Categoria Calabria – Girone A

A.S.D. Grifone Catanzaro
F.C. Cortale
A.S.D. Grifone Catanzaro have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
23:00
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional

Instituto
River
Instituto have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina MŽNL HBŽ/ZHŽ

Šator
Rakitno
Rakitno have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska

SOŠK 1919
Enkel
SOŠK 1919 have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Ghana Division One

Brong Ahafo United
Wamanafo Mighty Royals
Brong Ahafo United have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska

Draganec
Omladinac (Ć)
Draganec have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Greece A EPS Lasithiou

OF Ierapetras
Kritsas
Kritsas have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
22:00
Aruba Division di Honor

Real Koyari
Jong Aruba
Real Koyari have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Greece A EPS Lasithiou

Pyrgos Kalou Xoriou
Skopis Siteias
Skopis Siteias have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia MFL Sombor – 1. razred

Terekveš
Zadrugar (SM)
Zadrugar (SM) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece B EPS Evrou – Group I

Digenis Akritas Sakkos
Komara
Digenis Akritas Sakkos have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
20:00
Guadeloupe Régionale 3 – Poule A

L’Éclair
Saint-Félix
Saint-Félix have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska

Mladost (V)
Nosteria
Nosteria have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Serbia Međuopštinska liga Srem

Sloga (E)
Srem
Sloga (E) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Italy Prima Categoria Sardegna – Girone A

Ussana Calcio
Cortoghiana
Cortoghiana have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Dodekanisou

Aris (A)
Asteras (P)
Asteras (P) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Poland IV. Liga – Swiętokrzyska

Łysica
Stal Kunów
Stal Kunów have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Greece A EPS Larissa

PO Elassonas
Ipokratis
Ipokratis have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga

Bošnjane
Sloga (L)
Bošnjane have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Poland IV. Liga – Podlaska

Śniadowo
Cresovia (S)
Śniadowo have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 3. ŽNL Istarska – Sjever

Galeb (J)
Livade
Livade have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Germany Landesliga Mittelrhein

Germania (EL)
Eilendorf
Germania (EL) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Germany Landesliga Mittelrhein

Düren
Germania (EL)
Germania (EL) have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Croatia 1. ŽNL Varaždinska

Beretinec
Čevo
Čevo have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Poland IV. Liga – Śląska

Tworków
LKS Czaniec
Tworków have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Sisak

Mahovo
Pešćenica
Mahovo have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
21:00
Argentina Primera Division, Women

UAI Urquiza
CA Banfield
UAI Urquiza have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Romania Liga 6 Timiș

Tolvădia
AS Cornești
AS Cornești have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
San Marino Campionato Sammarinese

San Marino Academy
Murata
San Marino Academy have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece A EPS Makedonias Group 1

Makedonikos Gefiras
Ethnikos Metewrwn
Makedonikos Gefiras have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
12:30
Netherlands 5e Klasse Zondag – A

Kakertse Boys
RKASV
Kakertse Boys have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Greece Gamma Ethniki – Group 1

Mesolonghi
Korinthos
Mesolonghi have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
18:45
Italy Serie C, Girone B

Vis Pesaro
Perugia
Vis Pesaro have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:30
Slovenia MNL Lendava

Hungarikum Olimpija
Nafta veterani
Nafta veterani have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina Regionalna liga RS – Zapad

Polet (K)
FK Karanovac
FK Karanovac have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Porto Divisão Honra

Varziela
Caíde Rei
Varziela have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Portugal A.F. Aveiro II Divisão Zona Norte

Fermedo
Vila Viçosa
Vila Viçosa have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Zapad

Sveta Jana
Krašić
Sveta Jana have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Croatia 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka

Reka
Viktorija
Reka have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Serbia Mozzart Bet Superliga

Novi Pazar
Radnički N.
Novi Pazar have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Romania Liga 5 Sălaj

Recolta Agrij
Olimpia Rus
Recolta Agrij have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
15:00
Croatia 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Zapad

Kupinec
Dinamo (J)
Kupinec have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Terza Categoria Calabria – Girone A

Cerchiara Calcio
San Demetrese
Cerchiara Calcio have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bulgaria Chetvarta liga – AOG Pazardzhik

Vihar
Velichkovo
Vihar have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska

Branitelj
Mostar
Mostar have lost their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska

Sport Talent
Mostar
Mostar have lost their last 5 jogos.
Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
04/14
14:00
Italy Eccellenza Basilicata

Ferrandina
Lavello
Ferrandina have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Seconda Categoria Calabria Girone B

Francavilla Lagaria
Atletico Corigliano
Atletico Corigliano have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Armenia First League

Urartu II
Ararat-Armenia II
Urartu II have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Greece B EPS Imathias – Group A

AEP Verias
Doxa Asomata
Doxa Asomata have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
21:50
Argentina Primera Nacional

San Martín
SM Tucumán
San Martín have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
16:00
Spain Tercera Federación, Group 3

CD Laredo
Escobedo
CD Laredo have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Sweden U19 Allsvenskan

Halmstad
Häcken
Halmstad have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:00
Kosovo Viva Fresh Liga e Parë

Vllaznia
Ramiz Sadiku
Ramiz Sadiku have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Trentino – Alto Adige – Oberliga

Levico
Vipo Trento
Levico have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
14:00
Andorra Primera Divisió

Pas de la Casa
Inter
Pas de la Casa have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
04/14
13:30
Italy Eccellenza Lombardia Girone A

Verbano
Caronnese
Verbano have ended draw their last 4 jogos.

.